RECONQUISTA 2020

Categoría: Caballeros, Handicaps a 7.9, Scores Netos

1 - BARREIRO CARLOS MIGUEL ANGEL

2 - BATISTUTA GABRIEL OMAR

3 - BRADFORD ALFREDO EDUARDO

4 - BRUNEL, JAVIER MIGUEL

5 - CENTURION HECTOR RAUL

6 - CESAR ROBERTO

7 - CHOI CHAN SIK GREGORIO

8 - CUCHER GUSTAVO OSCAR

9 - CUSSIT FRANCISCO RAUL

10 - DELGADO DIEGO

11 - EIDMAN DIEGO A.

12 - FRANCOIS YANICK DIDIER

13 - LEGUIZAMON ALBERTO

14 - MALDONADO GUSTAVO ARIEL

15 - MARECO, RAMON MARTIN

16 - MASAT GUSTAVO GILBERTO

17 - ORTIZ GUSTAVO ALBERTO

18 - PELOZO RENE

19 - PEREYRA JUAN DE LA CRUZ

20 - PIASENTINI TOMAS ANDRES

21 - PICON MAURO

22 - PIGHIN CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO

23 - RASSMUSEN LEONARDO

24 - RIOS MARTIN ABEL

25 - ROBERTS CRISTIAN

26 - ROMAGNOLI GUILLERMO R

27 - SARTOR JOSE IGNACIO

28 - SAUCEDO NESTOR ABEL

29 - SOTELO EDUARDO

30 - TOLOSA, DANIEL

31 - TOLOSA, JUAN IGNACIO

32 - VELAZQUEZ, TIBURCIO

33 - VERA GUSTAVO

34 - GODOY ADRIAN ANDRES

Categoría: Caballeros, Hcp: 8 a 13.9, Scores Netos

1 - BALLORE DANIEL OSMAR

2 - BARNI CARLOS O

3 - BIERI JAVIER MARCELO

4 - BOTTINO ALEJANDRO DIONEL

5 - CESAR, MAXIMILIANO

6 - CRIPOVICH FERNANDO CARLOS

7 - GARCIA GONZALO

8 - GONZALEZ MARCELO EDUARDO

9 - HERRERA GUSTAVO

10 - MELNIK HUGO R

11 - NARDELLI CARLOS RENE

12 - NARDELLI GERARDO ALBERTO

13 - NARDELLI SERGIO

14 - PAGANI JULIO CESAR

15 - RIZZOTTI, MARIANO ANIBAL

16 - SAYA RAUL ROQUE

17 - SCHEIDEGGER RENE

18 - VICENTIN SERGIO

19 - ZAMER OMAR A.

20 - CORDOBA, Fabrizio Carlos

21 - VILLANUEVA, Mariano

Categoría: Caballeros, Hcp: 14 a 21.9, Scores Netos

1 - ARRABAL MUÑOZ ALONSO

2 - BIERI MATIAS EZEQUIEL

3 - BIOLCHI LUIS A

4 - BRACONE ROBERTO

5 - CAPRIZ FABRICIO PABLO

6 - D AUGERO SERGIO DANIEL

7 - DE LEON SERGIO

8 - ECKER ALEJANDRO ALFREDO

9 - GONZALEZ LUCIANO ALEJANDRO

10 - HELGUERO PEDRO

11 - JURE ENRIQUE ANTONIO

12 - LAZZARINI HECTOR CESAR

13 - LLARENS LUIS FERNANDO

14 - LOPEZ PEÑA, GUSTAVO MAXIMILIANO

15 - MANSUR MOISES LUIS

16 - MARCON EMANUEL

17 - MAREGA, MAURO LUIS

18 - NAMTZ DIEGO MANUEL

19 - NARDELLI PAULO ANDRES

20 - PLENK RUBEN ANGEL

21 - PRADO CESAR DANIEL

22 - SALTZER HUGO

23 - SARTOR JAVIER ROBERTO

24 - SARTOR MATIAS FEDERICO

25 - SCHELLER MARCELO FABIAN

26 - TORTEROLA EDUARDO

27 - VESCONI, Santiago

28 - ACEVEDO, Marcos

29 - BONDARUK, Pablo Diego Nicolas

30 - MARTINEZ, Nestor Jose

31 - SOSA, Ricardo Nicolás

Categoría: Caballeros, Hcp: 22 a 31.9, Scores Netos

1 - BELLINO ENRIQUE RAMON

2 - COCO JUAN ANGEL

3 - ESTIGARRIBIA, JUAN ESTEBAN

4 - GARCIA ENRIQUE OSCAR

5 - GUIRADO, Alfredo Daniel

6 - KINDWERLEY, Guido Alejandro

7 - LOPEZ PEÑA, MARTIN GABRIEL

8 - MEIER, Erwin

9 - PILOTO, RICARDO

10 - POLO DE LA ROSA LUIS

11 - RIZZOTTI MARIO

12 - RODRIGUEZ, Alejandro

13 - SARTOR MIGUEL ANGEL

14 - AHUMADA CISTERNAS, Marcelo Ariel

15 - GUAYTIMA, Juan Manuel

16 - PINTOS, Edgardo Ruben

Categoría: Caballeros, Hcp: 32 a 54, Scores Netos

1 - RUBINICHE, SANTIAGO ADRIAN

2 - CALANDRA CARLOS

Categoría: Damas, Handicaps a 54, Scores Netos

1 - BARTOLOMEY MARISA ANDREA

2 - GUERRERO, LORENA

3 - VIETTO MARIA SILVANA

Categoría: Caballeros, Handicaps a 54, Scratch (Sin Handicap)

1 - ARRABAL MUÑOZ ALONSO

2 - BALLORE DANIEL OSMAR

3 - BARNI CARLOS O

4 - BARREIRO CARLOS MIGUEL ANGEL

5 - BATISTUTA GABRIEL OMAR

6 - BELLINO ENRIQUE RAMON

7 - BIERI JAVIER MARCELO

8 - BIERI MATIAS EZEQUIEL

9 - BIOLCHI LUIS A

10 - BOTTINO ALEJANDRO DIONEL

11 - BRACONE ROBERTO

12 - BRADFORD ALFREDO EDUARDO

13 - BRUNEL, JAVIER MIGUEL

14 - CAPRIZ FABRICIO PABLO

15 - CENTURION HECTOR RAUL

16 - CESAR, MAXIMILIANO

17 - CESAR ROBERTO

18 - CHOI CHAN SIK GREGORIO

19 - COCO JUAN ANGEL

20 - CRIPOVICH FERNANDO CARLOS

21 - CUCHER GUSTAVO OSCAR

22 - CUSSIT FRANCISCO RAUL

23 - D AUGERO SERGIO DANIEL

24 - DE LEON SERGIO

25 - DELGADO DIEGO

26 - ECKER ALEJANDRO ALFREDO

27 - EIDMAN DIEGO A.

28 - ESTIGARRIBIA, JUAN ESTEBAN

29 - FRANCOIS YANICK DIDIER

30 - GARCIA ENRIQUE OSCAR

31 - GARCIA GONZALO

32 - GONZALEZ LUCIANO ALEJANDRO

33 - GONZALEZ MARCELO EDUARDO

34 - GUIRADO, Alfredo Daniel

35 - HELGUERO PEDRO

36 - HERRERA GUSTAVO

37 - JURE ENRIQUE ANTONIO

38 - KINDWERLEY, Guido Alejandro

39 - LAZZARINI HECTOR CESAR

40 - LEGUIZAMON ALBERTO

41 - LLARENS LUIS FERNANDO

42 - LOPEZ PEÑA, GUSTAVO MAXIMILIANO

43 - LOPEZ PEÑA, MARTIN GABRIEL

44 - MALDONADO GUSTAVO ARIEL

45 - MANSUR MOISES LUIS

46 - MARCON EMANUEL

47 - MARECO, RAMON MARTIN

48 - MAREGA, MAURO LUIS

49 - MASAT GUSTAVO GILBERTO

50 - MEIER, Erwin

51 - MELNIK HUGO R

52 - NAMTZ DIEGO MANUEL

53 - NARDELLI CARLOS RENE

54 - NARDELLI GERARDO ALBERTO

55 - NARDELLI PAULO ANDRES

56 - NARDELLI SERGIO

57 - ORTIZ GUSTAVO ALBERTO

58 - PAGANI JULIO CESAR

59 - PELOZO RENE

60 - PEREYRA JUAN DE LA CRUZ

61 - PIASENTINI TOMAS ANDRES

62 - PICON MAURO

63 - PIGHIN CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO

64 - PILOTO, RICARDO

65 - PLENK RUBEN ANGEL

66 - POLO DE LA ROSA LUIS

67 - PRADO CESAR DANIEL

68 - RASSMUSEN LEONARDO

69 - RIOS MARTIN ABEL

70 - RIZZOTTI, MARIANO ANIBAL

71 - RIZZOTTI MARIO

72 - ROBERTS CRISTIAN

73 - RODRIGUEZ, Alejandro

74 - ROMAGNOLI GUILLERMO R

75 - RUBINICHE, SANTIAGO ADRIAN

76 - SALTZER HUGO

77 - SARTOR JAVIER ROBERTO

78 - SARTOR JOSE IGNACIO

79 - SARTOR MATIAS FEDERICO

80 - SARTOR MIGUEL ANGEL

81 - SAUCEDO NESTOR ABEL

82 - SAYA RAUL ROQUE

83 - SCHEIDEGGER RENE

84 - SCHELLER MARCELO FABIAN

85 - SOTELO EDUARDO

86 - TOLOSA, DANIEL

87 - TOLOSA, JUAN IGNACIO

88 - TORTEROLA EDUARDO

89 - VELAZQUEZ, TIBURCIO

90 - VERA GUSTAVO

91 - VESCONI, Santiago

92 - VICENTIN SERGIO

93 - ZAMER OMAR A.

94 - CALANDRA CARLOS

95 - GODOY ADRIAN ANDRES

96 - ACEVEDO, Marcos

97 - AHUMADA CISTERNAS, Marcelo Ariel

98 - BONDARUK, Pablo Diego Nicolas

99 - CORDOBA, Fabrizio Carlos

100 - GUAYTIMA, Juan Manuel

101 - MARTINEZ, Nestor Jose

102 - PINTOS, Edgardo Ruben

103 - SOSA, Ricardo Nicolás

104 - VILLANUEVA, Mariano

© 2004 - 2021 Plus+Golf Clubs